Lehrkräfte

 Audritz, Anja StR‘ Fr, Sp
 Becker, Ingo  StR De, Pt
 Behme, Rolf  StD Ku, Re
 Benner, Sabine  StR‘ Ma, Sp
 Bieneck, Christina  StR‘ Sn, En
 Blomberg, Sandra  StR‘ En, Fr, DS
 Bräuer, Christian  StD Ma, Ph, In
 Breidert, Lutz  OStR Ma, Ph, In
 Buck, Judit  StR´ Fr, De, Ku
 Buschau, Dieter  OStR En, Fr, Sn
 Buttler, Jens  OStR De, Ge
 Dahling, Cornelia  StR´ La, De
 Deppe, Cordula  StR´ De, Ge
 Diers, Dietke  StR' De, Re, Ge, DS
 Eckhardt, Nedjma  StR' Sn, Fr
 Flöter, Niels  StR La, Re
Gehrz, Ulrich StR De, Sp, Ku
 Germersdorf, Gesa  StR' En, Ek
 Golombek, Anke  StR' En, Bi
 Grünling, Philipp  StR Bi, Ma
 Grundmeier, Carla StR' Ch, Mu
 Güttler, Jessica  StR' En, Rk
 Haake, Andrea  L.'i.A. Bi, Ek, Ph
 Himmerlich-Rohde, Nicole  StR' Ma, In
 Hockemeier, Melanie  StR' En, Fr
 Hübner, Stefan  OStR De, Ge
 Huge, Jan Henning  StR PW, En
 Hüsemann, Helga  RL' Re, De
 Jacob, Ines  OStR' De, Po
 Jankofsky, Monika  StR' Ph, Bi
 Junker, Heide  OStR' Ku, Sn
 Juraschek, Bernd  StR De, Ge
 Klähn, Thomas  StR Ge, Sp
 Klaus, Kristin  OStR' Ch, Sp
 Klingsöhr, Maike  StR' Bi, Ek
 Knabe, Annika  StR' WN, De, Ku
 Koc, Cigdem  StR' Ch, Ma
 Köhler, Beate  L.'i.A. Ma, Mu, Sp
 Krauß, Henrike  StR' En, Sn, Ek
 Kretschmann, Frank M.  StD De, Ku
 Krillke, Christine   StR' Ma, Ph
 Kroll, Birgitt StR' En, Ge
 Kronacher, Meike  OStR' En, De
 Kruse, Andreas  StD En, De, Ge
 Kuhl, Janette  OStR' De, La
 Kumher, Christian  StD La, Fr
 Lauter, Georg  StD En, Ge, Re
 Lehmann, Jens  StR Sp, Ge
 Mann, Victoria  StR‘ En, Sp, DaF
 Moneke, Inka  StR‘ Fr, Ku
 Monselewski, Uwe  StR Ma, Ph
 Mühe, Dirk  StR Ma, Sp
 Nagel, Günter  StD Rk, Ge
 Nuss, Alexander  StR De, Ge
 Pihet, Pierre René  L.i.A. Fr, De
 Radtke, Dominica  StR' Ma, WN
 Rolf, Elisabeth  L‘.i.A. Ma, Mu
 Sattler, Karl Nico  StR En, Pw
 Schiffl, Steven  StR PW, Ek
 Schinzel, Rosemarie  OStR' En, Mu
 Schonebeck, Thomas  OStR Mu, Rk
 Schröder, Dirk StR Ge, Sp
 Schütte, Frank  OStR Ma, Ph, In
 Schütte, Dr., Holger  L.i.A. Ma, In
 Specht, Kathrin  StR‘ Ma, Ph
 Speer, Stephan OStD La. Rk
 Steller, Dr., Michael  StR Ma, In
 Unting, Thore  OStR Ch, Bi
 Voigt, Bernd  OStR La, Re
 Walter, Meike  StR‘ En, Rk
 Wanjura, Jörg  OStR Fr, En
 Westerdorff, Silvie  L‘.i.A. De, Ge, Pt
 Wiedelah, Bernd  StR Ma, Ph
 Wiesehan, Bianca  StR‘ Ma, De
 Wiesner, Silke  RL' Ma, Sp, ITG
 Will, Renate  OStR' Bi, Ch
 Will, Ulrich  OStR Bi, Ch
 Willemsen, Knut  StR Bi, Ch
 Winkler, Christopher OStR La, Ge
 Winter, Bernd  StR De, Ge, Mu
 Wrede, Eva  StR‘ De, Rk
 Zoll, Stephan  StR En, Ge

 

Referendare

Albers, Börge Ma, Sp
Bodmann, Carolin En, Ge
Breßer-Klann, Alexa Juliane En, Ge
Happ, Knut Ma, Sp
Klein, Sandra En, Re
Nartey, Pia Ma, Sp
Wolfram, Karoline La, Re
Zacharska, Katarzyna Ge, Rk

Vertretungslehrkräfte

Mitarbeiter

Sekretariat  Frau Petra Bastian
  Frau Berenike Burghardt
Schulassistent Herr Thomas Habenicht
Bibliothek Frau Kornelia Bullach
  Frau Heike Kratzberg
Schulhausmeister Frau Monika Markworth